| IfoSta - Information und
Statistik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| IfoSta -
Sport |
|
|
|
| Inhaltsverzeichnis |
|
| Weiterkommen (II) |
|
| Tabelle (Endrunden) |
|
|
| Schweiz
- Serie A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Tabelle
(Liga) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Sp.
|
g.
|
u.
|
v.
|
Tore
|
Diff.
|
Punkte
|
Pkt./Sp.
|
|
| 1. |
Young Boys Bern |
409 |
256 |
68 |
85 |
1096 |
: |
250 |
+846 |
580 |
- |
238 |
(1,418) |
|
| 2. |
Servette Genf |
406 |
254 |
59 |
93 |
1194 |
: |
260 |
+934 |
567 |
- |
245 |
(1,397) |
|
| 3. |
FC Zürich |
409 |
225 |
46 |
138 |
1110 |
: |
376 |
+734 |
496 |
- |
322 |
(1,213) |
|
| 4. |
Grasshopper-Club Zürich |
359 |
222 |
32 |
105 |
1081 |
: |
291 |
+790 |
476 |
- |
242 |
(1,326) |
|
| 5. |
FC Basel |
404 |
180 |
70 |
154 |
900 |
: |
381 |
+519 |
430 |
- |
378 |
(1,064) |
|
| 6. |
Old Boys Basel |
407 |
173 |
74 |
160 |
845 |
: |
453 |
+392 |
420 |
- |
394 |
(1,032) |
|
| 7. |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
384 |
171 |
62 |
151 |
847 |
: |
435 |
+412 |
404 |
- |
364 |
(1,052) |
|
| 8. |
FC St. Gallen |
399 |
171 |
59 |
169 |
927 |
: |
450 |
+477 |
401 |
- |
397 |
(1,005) |
|
| 9. |
FC Bern |
387 |
160 |
72 |
155 |
735 |
: |
399 |
+336 |
392 |
- |
382 |
(1,013) |
|
| 10. |
FC Winterthur |
367 |
166 |
56 |
145 |
869 |
: |
425 |
+444 |
388 |
- |
346 |
(1,057) |
|
| 11. |
FC Aarau |
351 |
157 |
61 |
133 |
721 |
: |
366 |
+355 |
375 |
- |
327 |
(1,068) |
|
| 12. |
Étoile La Chaux-de-Fonds |
316 |
157 |
57 |
102 |
740 |
: |
288 |
+452 |
371 |
- |
261 |
(1,174) |
|
| 13. |
FC Lausanne-Sports |
350 |
156 |
59 |
135 |
773 |
: |
328 |
+445 |
371 |
- |
329 |
(1,060) |
|
| 14. |
Young Fellows Zürich |
355 |
162 |
40 |
153 |
849 |
: |
434 |
+415 |
364 |
- |
346 |
(1,025) |
|
| 15. |
Cantonal Neuchâtel |
336 |
136 |
57 |
143 |
718 |
: |
371 |
+347 |
329 |
- |
343 |
(0,979) |
|
| 16. |
FC Nordstern Basel |
292 |
123 |
50 |
119 |
542 |
: |
303 |
+239 |
296 |
- |
288 |
(1,014) |
|
| 17. |
FC Biel-Bienne |
322 |
120 |
43 |
159 |
619 |
: |
387 |
+232 |
283 |
- |
361 |
(0,879) |
|
| 18. |
SC Brühl St. Gallen |
300 |
110 |
51 |
139 |
592 |
: |
351 |
+241 |
271 |
- |
329 |
(0,903) |
|
| 19. |
Blue Stars Zürich |
264 |
100 |
37 |
127 |
553 |
: |
288 |
+265 |
237 |
- |
291 |
(0,898) |
|
| 20. |
FC Lugano |
148 |
68 |
19 |
61 |
358 |
: |
145 |
+213 |
155 |
- |
141 |
(1,047) |
|
| 21. |
Urania Genf-Sports |
150 |
63 |
29 |
58 |
273 |
: |
120 |
+153 |
155 |
- |
145 |
(1,033) |
|
| 22. |
FC Étoile Carouge |
132 |
63 |
24 |
45 |
276 |
: |
147 |
+129 |
150 |
- |
114 |
(1,136) |
|
| 23. |
FC Fribourg |
186 |
39 |
37 |
110 |
239 |
: |
258 |
-19 |
115 |
- |
257 |
(0,618) |
|
| 24. |
FC Genf |
162 |
32 |
40 |
90 |
247 |
: |
278 |
-31 |
104 |
- |
220 |
(0,642) |
|
| 25. |
FC Luzern |
165 |
35 |
27 |
103 |
184 |
: |
231 |
-47 |
97 |
- |
233 |
(0,588) |
|
| 26. |
FC Grenchen |
114 |
39 |
18 |
57 |
181 |
: |
128 |
+53 |
96 |
- |
132 |
(0,842) |
|
| 27. |
Concordia Basel |
130 |
37 |
20 |
73 |
168 |
: |
138 |
+30 |
94 |
- |
166 |
(0,723) |
|
| 28. |
Stella Fribourg |
104 |
32 |
11 |
61 |
218 |
: |
173 |
+45 |
75 |
- |
133 |
(0,721) |
|
| 29. |
FC Solothurn |
98 |
24 |
20 |
54 |
150 |
: |
124 |
+26 |
68 |
- |
128 |
(0,694) |
|
| 30. |
Neumünster Zürich |
70 |
23 |
15 |
32 |
113 |
: |
83 |
+30 |
61 |
- |
79 |
(0,871) |
|
| 31. |
FC Montreux-Sports |
108 |
17 |
19 |
72 |
114 |
: |
136 |
-22 |
53 |
- |
163 |
(0,491) |
|
| 32. |
FC Chiasso |
66 |
19 |
9 |
38 |
112 |
: |
85 |
+27 |
47 |
- |
85 |
(0,712) |
|
| 33. |
Sportclub Veltheim |
64 |
18 |
2 |
44 |
93 |
: |
92 |
+1 |
38 |
- |
90 |
(0,594) |
|
| 34. |
FC Montreux-Narcisse |
72 |
13 |
8 |
51 |
131 |
: |
135 |
-4 |
34 |
- |
110 |
(0,472) |
|
| 35. |
FC Baden |
79 |
12 |
7 |
60 |
103 |
: |
135 |
-32 |
31 |
- |
127 |
(0,392) |
|
| 36. |
FC Neuchâtel |
35 |
12 |
3 |
20 |
53 |
: |
44 |
+9 |
27 |
- |
43 |
(0,771) |
|
| 37. |
Blue Stars St. Gallen |
45 |
8 |
2 |
35 |
79 |
: |
125 |
-46 |
18 |
- |
72 |
(0,400) |
|
| 38. |
Fire Flies Zürich |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
31 |
: |
49 |
-18 |
16 |
- |
20 |
(0,889) |
|
| 39. |
Concordia Yverdon |
42 |
6 |
4 |
32 |
60 |
: |
62 |
-2 |
16 |
- |
68 |
(0,381) |
|
| 40. |
FC Locarno |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
23 |
: |
22 |
+1 |
12 |
- |
8 |
(1,200) |
|
| 41. |
Kickers Zürich |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
32 |
: |
15 |
+17 |
11 |
- |
21 |
(0,688) |
|
| 42. |
Montriond Lausanne |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
: |
33 |
-13 |
9 |
- |
11 |
(0,900) |
|
| 43. |
Anglo-American Club Zürich |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
: |
21 |
-12 |
6 |
- |
10 |
(0,750) |
|
| 44. |
Racing Lausanne |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
: |
42 |
-23 |
6 |
- |
14 |
(0,600) |
|
| 45. |
Floria Biel-Bienne |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
: |
38 |
-27 |
5 |
- |
15 |
(0,500) |
|
| 46. |
Black Stars Basel |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
: |
31 |
-19 |
4 |
- |
16 |
(0,400) |
|
| 47. |
Fortuna Basel |
22 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
19 |
: |
63 |
-44 |
4 |
- |
40 |
(0,182) |
|
| 48. |
FC Wohlen |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
11 |
: |
42 |
-31 |
3 |
- |
17 |
(0,300) |
|
| 49. |
American Wanderers Zürich |
18 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
: |
36 |
-30 |
3 |
- |
33 |
(0,167) |
|
| 50. |
International Zürich |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
: |
0 |
+9 |
2 |
- |
16 |
(0,222) |
|
| 51. |
Fortuna Zürich |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
: |
35 |
-29 |
2 |
- |
18 |
(0,200) |
|
| 52. |
FC Monthey |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
10 |
: |
46 |
-36 |
2 |
- |
18 |
(0,200) |
|
| 53. |
Excelsior Basel |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
: |
29 |
-28 |
0 |
- |
8 |
(0,000) |
|
| 54. |
Weissenbühl Bern |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
: |
52 |
-47 |
0 |
- |
16 |
(0,000) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|