IfoSta - Information und Statistik
IfoSta - Sport
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Platzierungen (I)
Platzierungen (III)
Russland - Russischer Pokal
Platzierungen (nach Jahr)
Lfd. Nr. Mannschaft Zahl 92/93 93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/18 18/19 19/20 20/21 21/22 22/23
1. ZSKA Moskau 12 2. 2.           2.   1.     1. 1.   1. 1.   1.   1.     2.             1.
2. Lokomotive Moskau 10       1. 1. 2.   1. 1.           1.               1.   1.   1.   1.    
3. Spartak Moskau 6   1.   2.   1.         1.     2.                               1.  
4. Dynamo Moskau 5     1.   2.   2.                         2.                   2.  
5. Zenit Sankt Petersburg 5             1.     2.               1.           1.       1.      
6. Anschi Machatschkala 2                 2.                       2.                    
7. FK Chimki 2                         2.                             2.      
8. FK Krasnodar 2                                           2.                 2.
9. FK Rostow 2                     2.                     1.                  
10. Krylja Sowetow Samara 2                       2.                                 2.    
11. Rubin Kasan 2                                 2.     1.                      
12. Ural Jekaterinburg 2                                                 2.   2.        
13. Alanija Wladikawkas 1                                     2.                        
14. Amkar Perm 1                               2.                              
15. Awangard Kursk 1                                                   2.          
16. FK Moskau 1                             2.                                
17. FK Tosno 1                                                   1.          
18. Kuban Krasnodar 1                                             2.                
19. Rotor Wolgograd 1     2.                                                        
20. Sibir Nowosibirsk 1                                   2.                          
21. Terek Grosny 1                       1.                                      
22. Torpedo Moskau 1 1.                                                            
Erklärung:
- 1.: Pokalsieger
- 2.: 2. Platz