IfoSta - Information und Statistik
IfoSta - Sport
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Platzierungen (I)
Platzierungen (III)
Brandenburgischer Landespokal
Platzierungen (nach Jahr)
Lfd. Nr. Mannschaft Zahl 90/91 91/92 92/93 93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/18 18/19 19/20 20/21 21/22 22/23
1. SV Babelsberg 03 15                 1. 1. 2.       2. 1. 1. 1. 1.   1. 2.   2.   1.   2.   2. 1.    
2. Energie Cottbus 9         1. 1. 1.                                   1.   1. 1. 1.     1. 1.
3. Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 5   1. 1.         2. 2.     1.                                          
4. FSV Optik Rathenow 4                           2.                 1. 1.         2.        
5. Frankfurter FC Viktoria 3           2.       2.   2.                                          
6. FSV Luckenwalde 3                                                   2. 2.           2.
7. FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3                                                 2.         1. 2.    
8. Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2                         2.             2.                          
9. Energie Cottbus Am. 2               1.     1.                                            
10. Ludwigsfelder FC 2                         1.       2.                                
11. MSV Neuruppin 2                             1. 2.                                  
12. SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 2                                   2.       1.                      
13. SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 2                           1.         2.                            
14. 1. FC Schwedt 1       2.                                                          
15. BSV Brandenburg 1       1.                                                          
16. Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl Am. 1             2.                                                    
17. ESV Lok Cottbus 1 1.                                                                
18. FV Motor Eberswalde 1         2.                                                        
19. SV Altlüdersdorf 1                                             2.                    
20. SV Babelsberg 03 II 1                                       1.                          
21. SV Empor Mühlberg 1     2.                                                            
22. VfB Hohenleipisch 1                                         2.                        
23. VfB Krieschow 1                                                               2.  
Erklärung:
- 1.: Brandenburgischer Pokal-Sieger
- 2.: 2. Platz