IfoSta - Information und Statistik
IfoSta - Sport
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer (II)
Hamburger Pokal
Teilnehmer (Mannschaft)
Lfd. Nr.
(Total)
Lfd. Nr.
(Mann-
schaft)
Lfd. Nr.
(Hist.)
Mannschaft Historie
(Namensänderung)
Zahl
(Teil-
nahmen)
Zahl
(Hist.)
Teilnahmen
1. 1.   1. SC Norderstedt   2   1994/1995, 1998/1999
2. 2.   Altona 93   9   1983/1984, 1984/1985, 1986/1987, 1988/1989, 1990/1991, 1993/1994, 2008/2009, 2015/2016, 2021/2022
3. 3.   ASV Bergedorf 85   6   1954/1955, 1981/1982, 1991/1992, 2002/2003, 2003/2004, 2007/2008
4. 4.   Borussia Harburg   1   1955/1956
5. 5.   Eimsbütteler TV   1   2010/2011
6. 6.   Eintracht Norderstedt   5   2015/2016, 2016/2017, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021
7. 7.   FC Elmshorn   2   1992/1993, 2012/2013
8.   1. FC Elmshorn Raspo Elmshorn   1 1992/1993
9.   2. FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn   1 2012/2013
10. 8.   FC St. Pauli   6   1981/1982, 1983/1984, 1985/1986, 2003/2004, 2004/2005, 2005/2006
11. 9.   FC St. Pauli II   6   1991/1992, 1994/1995, 1997/1998, 2000/2001, 2002/2003, 2007/2008
12.   1. FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli Am.   5 1991/1992, 1994/1995, 1997/1998, 2000/2001, 2002/2003
13.   2. FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II   1 2007/2008
14. 10.   FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen   3   2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023
15. 11.   Germania Schnelsen   2   1972/1973, 2011/2012
16. 12.   Hamburg-Eimsbütteler BC   1   1982/1983
17. 13.   Hamburger SV Am.   4   1990/1991, 1995/1996, 1996/1997, 1998/1999
18. 14.   Holsatia Elmshorn   1   1985/1986
19. 15.   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst   1   2014/2015
20. 16.   Hummelsbütteler SV   1   1982/1983
21. 17.   KS Polonia Hamburg   1   1992/1993
22. 18.   Meiendorfer SV   2   1987/1988, 2005/2006
23. 19.   Niendorfer TSV   1   2017/2018
24. 20.   SC Concordia Hamburg   6   1986/1987, 1987/1988, 1988/1989, 1995/1996, 2008/2009, 2009/2010
25. 21.   SC Condor Hamburg   2   2013/2014, 2014/2015
26. 22.   SC Poppenbüttel   1   1972/1973
27. 23.   SC Sperber Hamburg   1   1954/1955
28. 24.   SC Victoria Hamburg   5   1989/1990, 2001/2002, 2006/2007, 2011/2012, 2012/2013
29. 25.   SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04   2   1997/1998, 2010/2011
30. 26.   SuS Bergedorf   1   1955/1956
31. 27.   SV Börnsen   1   1999/2000
32. 28.   SV Halstenbek-Rellingen   3   2004/2005, 2009/2010, 2016/2017
33. 29.   SV Lurup   1   1984/1985
34. 30.   TSV Sasel   2   2019/2020, 2022/2023
35. 31.   TuS Dassendorf   3   1999/2000, 2017/2018, 2018/2019
36. 32.   USC Paloma Hamburg   2   2001/2002, 2013/2014
37. 33.   VfL 93 Hamburg   4   1989/1990, 1993/1994, 1996/1997, 2006/2007
38. 34.   VfL Pinneberg   1   2000/2001